2015 LISD Volleypalooza
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

8/27/2015 Rouse Ct 1 Rouse Ct 2 Wiley MS Ct 1 Wiley MS Ct 2 Leander Ct 1 Leander Ct 2 Vista Ridge Ct 1 Vista Ridge Ct 2 Cedar Park Ct 1 Cedar Park Ct 2 Vandegrift Ct 1 Vandegrift Ct 2 ASC CP Ct 1 ASC CP Ct 2 ASC CP Ct 3 ASC CP Ct 4 Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Loaction TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA
9:00 AM                                 
9:30 AM                                 
10:00 AM                                 
10:30 AM                                 
11:00 AM
 Group 11M1
(MC: 50231 )
Aledo High
vs. Hutto
WT: Rouse

 Group 10M1
(MC: 50222 )
Randall
vs. St Stephens
WT: Anderson
  
 Group 6M1
(MC: 50186 )
Byron Nelson
vs. St. Michael's Academy
WT: Leander

 Group 3M1
(MC: 50159 )
Clear Springs
vs. Cleburne
WT: New Braunfels

 Group 4M1
(MC: 50168 )
Brentwood Christian
vs. Bryan
WT: Vista Ridge

 Group 1M1
(MC: 50141 )
Reagan
vs. A&M Consolidated
WT: Stony Point

 Group 7M1
(MC: 50195 )
Cedar Park
vs. Wimberley
WT: Friendswood

 Group 5M1
(MC: 50177 )
Decatur
vs. Hendrickson
WT: Dawson

 Group 9M1
(MC: 50213 )
Vandegrift
vs. Montgomery
WT: Bowie

 Group 12M1
(MC: 50240 )
Alvin
vs. Stephenville
WT: Lake Dallas

 Group 2M1
(MC: 50150 )
Midway
vs. St. Agnes Academy
WT: Austin High

 Group 8M1
(MC: 50204 )
Rudder
vs. MacArthur
WT: Round Rock
                  
11:30 AM                     
12:00 PM
 Group 11M2
(MC: 50232 )
Rouse
vs. Texas City
WT: Aledo High

 Group 10M2
(MC: 50223 )
Anderson
vs. East View
WT: Randall
  
 Group 6M2
(MC: 50187 )
Leander
vs. Pasadena Memorial
WT: Byron Nelson

 Group 3M2
(MC: 50160 )
New Braunfels
vs. Tomball Memorial
WT: Clear Springs

 Group 4M2
(MC: 50169 )
Vista Ridge
vs. Poth
WT: Brentwood Christian

 Group 1M2
(MC: 50142 )
Stony Point
vs. Waller
WT: Reagan

 Group 7M2
(MC: 50196 )
Friendswood
vs. Hyde Park
WT: Cedar Park

 Group 5M2
(MC: 50178 )
Dawson
vs. Holmes
WT: Decatur

 Group 9M2
(MC: 50214 )
Bowie
vs. Cedar Ridge
WT: Vandegrift

 Group 12M2
(MC: 50241 )
Lake Dallas
vs. Liberty Hill
WT: Alvin

 Group 2M2
(MC: 50151 )
Austin High
vs. Willis
WT: Midway

 Group 8M2
(MC: 50205 )
Round Rock
vs. Gregory-Portland
WT: Rudder
                  
12:30 PM                     
1:00 PM
 Group 11M3
(MC: 50233 )
Aledo High
vs. Texas City
WT: Hutto

 Group 10M3
(MC: 50224 )
Randall
vs. East View
WT: St Stephens
  
 Group 6M3
(MC: 50188 )
Byron Nelson
vs. Pasadena Memorial
WT: St. Michael's Academy

 Group 3M3
(MC: 50161 )
Clear Springs
vs. Tomball Memorial
WT: Cleburne

 Group 4M3
(MC: 50170 )
Brentwood Christian
vs. Poth
WT: Bryan

 Group 1M3
(MC: 50143 )
Reagan
vs. Waller
WT: A&M Consolidated

 Group 7M3
(MC: 50197 )
Cedar Park
vs. Hyde Park
WT: Wimberley

 Group 5M3
(MC: 50179 )
Decatur
vs. Holmes
WT: Hendrickson

 Group 9M3
(MC: 50215 )
Vandegrift
vs. Cedar Ridge
WT: Montgomery

 Group 12M3
(MC: 50242 )
Alvin
vs. Liberty Hill
WT: Stephenville

 Group 2M3
(MC: 50152 )
Midway
vs. Willis
WT: St. Agnes Academy

 Group 8M3
(MC: 50206 )
Rudder
vs. Gregory-Portland
WT: MacArthur
                  
1:30 PM                     
2:00 PM
 Group 11M4
(MC: 50234 )
Rouse
vs. Hutto
WT: Aledo High

 Group 10M4
(MC: 50225 )
Anderson
vs. St Stephens
WT: Randall
  
 Group 6M4
(MC: 50189 )
Leander
vs. St. Michael's Academy
WT: Byron Nelson

 Group 3M4
(MC: 50162 )
New Braunfels
vs. Cleburne
WT: Clear Springs

 Group 4M4
(MC: 50171 )
Vista Ridge
vs. Bryan
WT: Brentwood Christian

 Group 1M4
(MC: 50144 )
Stony Point
vs. A&M Consolidated
WT: Reagan

 Group 7M4
(MC: 50198 )
Friendswood
vs. Wimberley
WT: Cedar Park

 Group 5M4
(MC: 50180 )
Dawson
vs. Hendrickson
WT: Decatur

 Group 9M4
(MC: 50216 )
Bowie
vs. Montgomery
WT: Vandegrift

 Group 12M4
(MC: 50243 )
Lake Dallas
vs. Stephenville
WT: Alvin

 Group 2M4
(MC: 50153 )
Austin High
vs. St. Agnes Academy
WT: Midway

 Group 8M4
(MC: 50207 )
Round Rock
vs. MacArthur
WT: Rudder
                  
2:30 PM                     
3:00 PM
 Group 11M5
(MC: 50235 )
Hutto
vs. Texas City
WT: Rouse

 Group 10M5
(MC: 50226 )
St Stephens
vs. East View
WT: Anderson
  
 Group 6M5
(MC: 50190 )
St. Michael's Academy
vs. Pasadena Memorial
WT: Leander

 Group 3M5
(MC: 50163 )
Cleburne
vs. Tomball Memorial
WT: New Braunfels

 Group 4M5
(MC: 50172 )
Bryan
vs. Poth
WT: Vista Ridge

 Group 1M5
(MC: 50145 )
A&M Consolidated
vs. Waller
WT: Stony Point

 Group 7M5
(MC: 50199 )
Wimberley
vs. Hyde Park
WT: Friendswood

 Group 5M5
(MC: 50181 )
Hendrickson
vs. Holmes
WT: Dawson

 Group 9M5
(MC: 50217 )
Montgomery
vs. Cedar Ridge
WT: Bowie

 Group 12M5
(MC: 50244 )
Stephenville
vs. Liberty Hill
WT: Lake Dallas

 Group 2M5
(MC: 50154 )
St. Agnes Academy
vs. Willis
WT: Austin High

 Group 8M5
(MC: 50208 )
MacArthur
vs. Gregory-Portland
WT: Round Rock
                  
3:30 PM                     
4:00 PM
 Group 11M6
(MC: 50236 )
Aledo High
vs. Rouse
WT: Texas City

 Group 10M6
(MC: 50227 )
Randall
vs. Anderson
WT: East View
  
 Group 6M6
(MC: 50191 )
Byron Nelson
vs. Leander
WT: Pasadena Memorial

 Group 3M6
(MC: 50164 )
Clear Springs
vs. New Braunfels
WT: Tomball Memorial

 Group 4M6
(MC: 50173 )
Brentwood Christian
vs. Vista Ridge
WT: Poth

 Group 1M6
(MC: 50146 )
Reagan
vs. Stony Point
WT: Waller

 Group 7M6
(MC: 50200 )
Cedar Park
vs. Friendswood
WT: Hyde Park

 Group 5M6
(MC: 50182 )
Decatur
vs. Dawson
WT: Holmes

 Group 9M6
(MC: 50218 )
Vandegrift
vs. Bowie
WT: Cedar Ridge

 Group 12M6
(MC: 50245 )
Alvin
vs. Lake Dallas
WT: Liberty Hill

 Group 2M6
(MC: 50155 )
Midway
vs. Austin High
WT: Willis

 Group 8M6
(MC: 50209 )
Rudder
vs. Round Rock
WT: Gregory-Portland
                  
4:30 PM                     

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved