2013 DC NACIVT
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

8/31/2013 Outdoor Womens 15 Outdoor Womens 16 Outdoor Womens 17 Outdoor Womens 18 Outdoor Womens 19 Outdoor Womens 20 Outdoor Womens 21 Outdoor Womens 22 Outdoor Womens 23 Outdoor Womens 24 Outdoor Womens 25 Outdoor Womens 26 Outdoor Womens 27 Outdoor Mens 1 Outdoor Mens 2 Outdoor Mens 3 Outdoor Mens 4 Outdoor Mens 5 Outdoor Mens 6 Outdoor Mens 7 Outdoor Mens 8 Outdoor Mens 9 Outdoor Mens 10 Outdoor Mens 11 Outdoor Mens 12 Outdoor Mens 13 Outdoor Mens 14 Indoor Mens 1 Indoor Mens 2 Indoor Mens 3 Indoor Mens 5 Indoor Mens 7 Indoor Mens 9 Indoor Mens 12 Indoor Mens 16 Indoor Womens 6 Indoor Womens 8 Indoor Womens 10 Indoor Womens 11 Indoor Womens 13 Indoor Womens 14 Indoor Womens 15 Indoor Womens 4
3:00 AM                                            
3:30 AM                                            
4:00 AM                                            
4:30 AM                                            
5:00 AM                                            
5:30 AM                                            
6:00 AM                                            
6:30 AM                                            
7:00 AM                                            
7:30 AM                                            
8:00 AM                                            
8:30 AM                                            
9:00 AM
Womens JM1
(MC: 50866 )
CYC Elite (11)
vs. Dynamic Impact (50)
WT: Cowgirls (31)

Womens EM1
(MC: 50816 )
KiNEXION (16)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)
WT: Booming Impact (36)

Womens GM1
(MC: 50836 )
MVP Fusion (14)
vs. Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)
WT: Boston Freemason White (34)

Womens AM1
(MC: 50776 )
Thunder Bolt (20)
vs. CYC Phoenix (41)
WT: Ivball Smack (40)

Womens BM1
(MC: 50786 )
Strangers Minions Yellow (19)
vs. Hurricanes B (42)
WT: Flying Tigers (39)

Womens CM1
(MC: 50796 )
W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)
vs. Connex C (43)
WT: Dinos (38)

Womens DM1
(MC: 50806 )
Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)
vs. Green Gimpies (44)
WT: Connex B (37)

Womens FM1
(MC: 50826 )
KiNEX (15)
vs. CYC Infinity (46)
WT: LAgreen (35)

Womens HM1
(MC: 50846 )
Strangers Minions Black (13)
vs. Lady Setting Suns (48)
WT: Boston Freemason Black (33)

Womens IM1
(MC: 50856 )
Outtahand A2 (12)
vs. Vikings Remix (49)
WT: Lady Smash (32)
    
Mens AM1
(MC: 51319 )
Flying Tigers B (22)
vs. Hung Ying (45)
WT: Vikings (44)

Mens BM1
(MC: 51329 )
Ngun Lam White (21)
vs. Strangers Lo Chai (46)
WT: Knights D (43)

Mens DM1
(MC: 51349 )
Suns (19)
vs. Boston Freemasons (48)
WT: CYC Rebels (41)

Mens EM1
(MC: 51359 )
Panda Glass (18)
vs. Flying Tigers A (49)
WT: CYC B (40)

Mens FM1
(MC: 51369 )
Hurricanes A (17)
vs. CYC D (50)
WT: Strangers A (39)

Mens GM1
(MC: 51379 )
CYC C (16)
vs. Warriors Red (51)
WT: Knights E (38)

Mens HM1
(MC: 51389 )
Ronin (15)
vs. MVP Snapping Turtles (52)
WT: Strangers B (37)

Mens JM1
(MC: 51409 )
Toronto Phoenix A (13)
vs. MVP Jin Long (54)
WT: CIA Red (35)

Mens KM1
(MC: 51947 )
MVP A (11)
vs. CIA (33)
WT: Zhen Qi Black (12)

Mens IM1
(MC: 51399 )
Knights B (14)
vs. NY Freemason (53)
WT: Warriors Black (36)
 
Mens CM1
(MC: 51339 )
Montreal Freemasons A (20)
vs. Rage (47)
WT: CYC Youngbloods (42)
                 
9:30 AM                       

Mens AM2
(MC: 51320 )
Connex A (1)
vs. Vikings (44)
WT: Hung Ying (45)

Mens BM2
(MC: 51330 )
Paai Kau Smash (2)
vs. Knights D (43)
WT: Strangers Lo Chai (46)

Mens DM2
(MC: 51350 )
Ngun Lam Red (4)
vs. CYC Rebels (41)
WT: Boston Freemasons (48)

Mens EM2
(MC: 51360 )
Midwest Mad Dogs (5)
vs. CYC B (40)
WT: Flying Tigers A (49)

Mens FM2
(MC: 51370 )
Westcoast (6)
vs. Strangers A (39)
WT: CYC D (50)

Mens GM2
(MC: 51380 )
Fresh (7)
vs. Knights E (38)
WT: Warriors Red (51)

Mens HM2
(MC: 51390 )
Knights A (8)
vs. Strangers B (37)
WT: MVP Snapping Turtles (52)

Mens JM2
(MC: 51410 )
Connex B (10)
vs. CIA Red (35)
WT: MVP Jin Long (54)

Mens IM2
(MC: 51400 )
CYC A (9)
vs. Warriors Black (36)
WT: NY Freemason (53)

Mens CM2
(MC: 51340 )
Connex Alumni (3)
vs. CYC Youngbloods (42)
WT: Rage (47)
10:00 AM
Womens JM2
(MC: 50867 )
Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)
vs. Cowgirls (31)
WT: Dynamic Impact (50)

Womens EM2
(MC: 50817 )
MVP Slackers (5)
vs. Booming Impact (36)
WT: Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)

Womens GM2
(MC: 50837 )
Montreal Freemason A (7)
vs. Boston Freemason White (34)
WT: Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)

Womens AM2
(MC: 50777 )
Connex A (1)
vs. Ivball Smack (40)
WT: CYC Phoenix (41)

Womens BM2
(MC: 50787 )
Ivball (2)
vs. Flying Tigers (39)
WT: Hurricanes B (42)

Womens CM2
(MC: 50797 )
Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)
vs. Dinos (38)
WT: Connex C (43)

Womens DM2
(MC: 50807 )
CIA (4)
vs. Connex B (37)
WT: Green Gimpies (44)

Womens FM2
(MC: 50827 )
Outtahand A1 (6)
vs. LAgreen (35)
WT: CYC Infinity (46)

Womens HM2
(MC: 50847 )
Montreal Freemason B (8)
vs. Boston Freemason Black (33)
WT: Lady Setting Suns (48)

Womens IM2
(MC: 50857 )
Thunder Storm (9)
vs. Lady Smash (32)
WT: Vikings Remix (49)
                      

Mens KM2
(MC: 51948 )
Zhen Qi Black (12)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fire (34)
WT: MVP A (11)
10:30 AM                       

Mens AM3
(MC: 51321 )
MVP B (23)
vs. Hung Ying (45)
WT: Connex A (1)

Mens BM3
(MC: 51331 )
CYC Silver (24)
vs. Strangers Lo Chai (46)
WT: Paai Kau Smash (2)

Mens DM3
(MC: 51351 )
Panda Aluminum (26)
vs. Boston Freemasons (48)
WT: Ngun Lam Red (4)

Mens EM3
(MC: 51361 )
Lone Stars (27)
vs. Flying Tigers A (49)
WT: Midwest Mad Dogs (5)

Mens FM3
(MC: 51371 )
Ngun Lam Blue (28)
vs. CYC D (50)
WT: Westcoast (6)

Mens GM3
(MC: 51381 )
Strangers B-Squared (29)
vs. Warriors Red (51)
WT: Fresh (7)

Mens HM3
(MC: 51391 )
Montreal Phoenix (30)
vs. MVP Snapping Turtles (52)
WT: Knights A (8)

Mens JM3
(MC: 51411 )
Knights C (32)
vs. MVP Jin Long (54)
WT: Connex B (10)

Mens IM3
(MC: 51401 )
Tien Lung Dragons (31)
vs. NY Freemason (53)
WT: CYC A (9)

Mens CM3
(MC: 51341 )
Hurricanes B (25)
vs. Rage (47)
WT: Connex Alumni (3)
11:00 AM
Womens JM3
(MC: 50868 )
Warriors Ice (30)
vs. Dynamic Impact (50)
WT: Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)

Womens EM3
(MC: 50818 )
Flying Tigers Blue (25)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)
WT: MVP Slackers (5)

Womens GM3
(MC: 50838 )
Flying Tigers Red (27)
vs. Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)
WT: Montreal Freemason A (7)

Womens AM3
(MC: 50778 )
NY Freemason (21)
vs. CYC Phoenix (41)
WT: Connex A (1)

Womens BM3
(MC: 50788 )
MVP Melon Crushers (22)
vs. Hurricanes B (42)
WT: Ivball (2)

Womens CM3
(MC: 50798 )
1UP (23)
vs. Connex C (43)
WT: Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)

Womens DM3
(MC: 50808 )
Chinadolls (24)
vs. Green Gimpies (44)
WT: CIA (4)

Womens FM3
(MC: 50828 )
Vikings Kapow (26)
vs. CYC Infinity (46)
WT: Outtahand A1 (6)

Womens HM3
(MC: 50848 )
Genesis (28)
vs. Lady Setting Suns (48)
WT: Montreal Freemason B (8)

Womens IM3
(MC: 50858 )
MVP Legacy (29)
vs. Vikings Remix (49)
WT: Thunder Storm (9)
                      
11:30 AM     
Mens KM3
(MC: 51949 )
MVP A (11)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fire (34)
WT: CIA (33)
                  

Mens AM4
(MC: 51322 )
Flying Tigers B (22)
vs. Vikings (44)
WT: MVP B (23)

Mens BM4
(MC: 51332 )
Ngun Lam White (21)
vs. Knights D (43)
WT: CYC Silver (24)

Mens DM4
(MC: 51352 )
Suns (19)
vs. CYC Rebels (41)
WT: Panda Aluminum (26)

Mens EM4
(MC: 51362 )
Panda Glass (18)
vs. CYC B (40)
WT: Lone Stars (27)

Mens FM4
(MC: 51372 )
Hurricanes A (17)
vs. Strangers A (39)
WT: Ngun Lam Blue (28)

Mens GM4
(MC: 51382 )
CYC C (16)
vs. Knights E (38)
WT: Strangers B-Squared (29)

Mens HM4
(MC: 51392 )
Ronin (15)
vs. Strangers B (37)
WT: Montreal Phoenix (30)

Mens JM4
(MC: 51412 )
Toronto Phoenix A (13)
vs. CIA Red (35)
WT: Knights C (32)

Mens IM4
(MC: 51402 )
Knights B (14)
vs. Warriors Black (36)
WT: Tien Lung Dragons (31)

Mens CM4
(MC: 51342 )
Montreal Freemasons A (20)
vs. CYC Youngbloods (42)
WT: Hurricanes B (25)
12:00 PM
Womens JM4
(MC: 50869 )
CYC Elite (11)
vs. Cowgirls (31)
WT: Warriors Ice (30)

Womens EM4
(MC: 50819 )
KiNEXION (16)
vs. Booming Impact (36)
WT: Flying Tigers Blue (25)

Womens GM4
(MC: 50839 )
MVP Fusion (14)
vs. Boston Freemason White (34)
WT: Flying Tigers Red (27)

Womens AM4
(MC: 50779 )
Thunder Bolt (20)
vs. Ivball Smack (40)
WT: NY Freemason (21)

Womens BM4
(MC: 50789 )
Strangers Minions Yellow (19)
vs. Flying Tigers (39)
WT: MVP Melon Crushers (22)

Womens CM4
(MC: 50799 )
W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)
vs. Dinos (38)
WT: 1UP (23)

Womens DM4
(MC: 50809 )
Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)
vs. Connex B (37)
WT: Chinadolls (24)

Womens FM4
(MC: 50829 )
KiNEX (15)
vs. LAgreen (35)
WT: Vikings Kapow (26)

Womens HM4
(MC: 50849 )
Strangers Minions Black (13)
vs. Boston Freemason Black (33)
WT: Genesis (28)

Womens IM4
(MC: 50859 )
Outtahand A2 (12)
vs. Lady Smash (32)
WT: MVP Legacy (29)
                      
12:30 PM                       

Mens AM5
(MC: 51323 )
Connex A (1)
vs. MVP B (23)
WT: Flying Tigers B (22)

Mens BM5
(MC: 51333 )
Paai Kau Smash (2)
vs. CYC Silver (24)
WT: Ngun Lam White (21)

Mens DM5
(MC: 51353 )
Ngun Lam Red (4)
vs. Panda Aluminum (26)
WT: Suns (19)

Mens EM5
(MC: 51363 )
Midwest Mad Dogs (5)
vs. Lone Stars (27)
WT: Panda Glass (18)

Mens FM5
(MC: 51373 )
Westcoast (6)
vs. Ngun Lam Blue (28)
WT: Hurricanes A (17)

Mens GM5
(MC: 51383 )
Fresh (7)
vs. Strangers B-Squared (29)
WT: CYC C (16)

Mens HM5
(MC: 51393 )
Knights A (8)
vs. Montreal Phoenix (30)
WT: Ronin (15)

Mens JM5
(MC: 51413 )
Connex B (10)
vs. Knights C (32)
WT: Toronto Phoenix A (13)

Mens IM5
(MC: 51403 )
CYC A (9)
vs. Tien Lung Dragons (31)
WT: Knights B (14)

Mens CM5
(MC: 51343 )
Connex Alumni (3)
vs. Hurricanes B (25)
WT: Montreal Freemasons A (20)

Mens KM4
(MC: 51950 )
Zhen Qi Black (12)
vs. CIA (33)
WT: MVP A (11)
1:00 PM
Womens JM5
(MC: 50870 )
Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)
vs. Warriors Ice (30)
WT: CYC Elite (11)

Womens EM5
(MC: 50820 )
MVP Slackers (5)
vs. Flying Tigers Blue (25)
WT: KiNEXION (16)

Womens GM5
(MC: 50840 )
Montreal Freemason A (7)
vs. Flying Tigers Red (27)
WT: MVP Fusion (14)

Womens AM5
(MC: 50780 )
Connex A (1)
vs. NY Freemason (21)
WT: Thunder Bolt (20)

Womens BM5
(MC: 50790 )
Ivball (2)
vs. MVP Melon Crushers (22)
WT: Strangers Minions Yellow (19)

Womens CM5
(MC: 50800 )
Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)
vs. 1UP (23)
WT: W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)

Womens DM5
(MC: 50810 )
CIA (4)
vs. Chinadolls (24)
WT: Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)

Womens FM5
(MC: 50830 )
Outtahand A1 (6)
vs. Vikings Kapow (26)
WT: KiNEX (15)

Womens HM5
(MC: 50850 )
Montreal Freemason B (8)
vs. Genesis (28)
WT: Strangers Minions Black (13)

Womens IM5
(MC: 50860 )
Thunder Storm (9)
vs. MVP Legacy (29)
WT: Outtahand A2 (12)
                      
1:30 PM                       

Mens AM6
(MC: 51324 )
Vikings (44)
vs. Hung Ying (45)
WT: Connex A (1)

Mens BM6
(MC: 51334 )
Knights D (43)
vs. Strangers Lo Chai (46)
WT: Paai Kau Smash (2)

Mens DM6
(MC: 51354 )
CYC Rebels (41)
vs. Boston Freemasons (48)
WT: Ngun Lam Red (4)

Mens EM6
(MC: 51364 )
CYC B (40)
vs. Flying Tigers A (49)
WT: Midwest Mad Dogs (5)

Mens FM6
(MC: 51374 )
Strangers A (39)
vs. CYC D (50)
WT: Westcoast (6)

Mens GM6
(MC: 51384 )
Knights E (38)
vs. Warriors Red (51)
WT: Fresh (7)

Mens HM6
(MC: 51394 )
Strangers B (37)
vs. MVP Snapping Turtles (52)
WT: Knights A (8)

Mens JM6
(MC: 51414 )
CIA Red (35)
vs. MVP Jin Long (54)
WT: Connex B (10)

Mens IM6
(MC: 51404 )
Warriors Black (36)
vs. NY Freemason (53)
WT: CYC A (9)

Mens CM6
(MC: 51344 )
CYC Youngbloods (42)
vs. Rage (47)
WT: Connex Alumni (3)
2:00 PM
Womens JM6
(MC: 50871 )
Cowgirls (31)
vs. Dynamic Impact (50)
WT: Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)

Womens EM6
(MC: 50821 )
Booming Impact (36)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)
WT: MVP Slackers (5)

Womens GM6
(MC: 50841 )
Boston Freemason White (34)
vs. Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)
WT: Montreal Freemason A (7)

Womens AM6
(MC: 50781 )
Ivball Smack (40)
vs. CYC Phoenix (41)
WT: Connex A (1)

Womens BM6
(MC: 50791 )
Flying Tigers (39)
vs. Hurricanes B (42)
WT: Ivball (2)

Womens CM6
(MC: 50801 )
Dinos (38)
vs. Connex C (43)
WT: Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)

Womens DM6
(MC: 50811 )
Connex B (37)
vs. Green Gimpies (44)
WT: CIA (4)

Womens FM6
(MC: 50831 )
LAgreen (35)
vs. CYC Infinity (46)
WT: Outtahand A1 (6)

Womens HM6
(MC: 50851 )
Boston Freemason Black (33)
vs. Lady Setting Suns (48)
WT: Montreal Freemason B (8)

Womens IM6
(MC: 50861 )
Lady Smash (32)
vs. Vikings Remix (49)
WT: Thunder Storm (9)
    
Mens KM5
(MC: 51951 )
CIA (33)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fire (34)
WT: Zhen Qi Black (12)
                  
2:30 PM     
Mens AM7
(MC: 51325 )
Flying Tigers B (22)
vs. MVP B (23)
WT: Vikings (44)

Mens BM7
(MC: 51335 )
Ngun Lam White (21)
vs. CYC Silver (24)
WT: Knights D (43)

Mens DM7
(MC: 51355 )
Suns (19)
vs. Panda Aluminum (26)
WT: CYC Rebels (41)

Mens EM7
(MC: 51365 )
Panda Glass (18)
vs. Lone Stars (27)
WT: CYC B (40)

Mens FM7
(MC: 51375 )
Hurricanes A (17)
vs. Ngun Lam Blue (28)
WT: Strangers A (39)

Mens GM7
(MC: 51385 )
CYC C (16)
vs. Strangers B-Squared (29)
WT: Knights E (38)

Mens HM7
(MC: 51395 )
Ronin (15)
vs. Montreal Phoenix (30)
WT: Strangers B (37)

Mens JM7
(MC: 51415 )
Toronto Phoenix A (13)
vs. Knights C (32)
WT: CIA Red (35)

Mens IM7
(MC: 51405 )
Knights B (14)
vs. Tien Lung Dragons (31)
WT: Warriors Black (36)
 
Mens CM7
(MC: 51345 )
Montreal Freemasons A (20)
vs. Hurricanes B (25)
WT: CYC Youngbloods (42)
                 
3:00 PM
Womens JM7
(MC: 50872 )
CYC Elite (11)
vs. Warriors Ice (30)
WT: Cowgirls (31)

Womens EM7
(MC: 50822 )
KiNEXION (16)
vs. Flying Tigers Blue (25)
WT: Booming Impact (36)

Womens GM7
(MC: 50842 )
MVP Fusion (14)
vs. Flying Tigers Red (27)
WT: Boston Freemason White (34)

Womens AM7
(MC: 50782 )
Thunder Bolt (20)
vs. NY Freemason (21)
WT: Ivball Smack (40)

Womens BM7
(MC: 50792 )
Strangers Minions Yellow (19)
vs. MVP Melon Crushers (22)
WT: Flying Tigers (39)

Womens CM7
(MC: 50802 )
W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)
vs. 1UP (23)
WT: Dinos (38)

Womens DM7
(MC: 50812 )
Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)
vs. Chinadolls (24)
WT: Connex B (37)

Womens FM7
(MC: 50832 )
KiNEX (15)
vs. Vikings Kapow (26)
WT: LAgreen (35)

Womens HM7
(MC: 50852 )
Strangers Minions Black (13)
vs. Genesis (28)
WT: Boston Freemason Black (33)

Womens IM7
(MC: 50862 )
Outtahand A2 (12)
vs. MVP Legacy (29)
WT: Lady Smash (32)
                      

Mens KM6
(MC: 51952 )
MVP A (11)
vs. Zhen Qi Black (12)
WT: Tien Lung Dragon Fire (34)

Mens AM8
(MC: 51326 )
Connex A (1)
vs. Hung Ying (45)
WT: Flying Tigers B (22)

Mens BM8
(MC: 51336 )
Paai Kau Smash (2)
vs. Strangers Lo Chai (46)
WT: Ngun Lam White (21)

Mens DM8
(MC: 51356 )
Ngun Lam Red (4)
vs. Boston Freemasons (48)
WT: Suns (19)

Mens EM8
(MC: 51366 )
Midwest Mad Dogs (5)
vs. Flying Tigers A (49)
WT: Panda Glass (18)

Mens FM8
(MC: 51376 )
Westcoast (6)
vs. CYC D (50)
WT: Hurricanes A (17)

Mens GM8
(MC: 51386 )
Fresh (7)
vs. Warriors Red (51)
WT: CYC C (16)

Mens HM8
(MC: 51396 )
Knights A (8)
vs. MVP Snapping Turtles (52)
WT: Ronin (15)

Mens JM8
(MC: 51416 )
Connex B (10)
vs. MVP Jin Long (54)
WT: Toronto Phoenix A (13)

Mens IM8
(MC: 51406 )
CYC A (9)
vs. NY Freemason (53)
WT: Knights B (14)

Mens CM8
(MC: 51346 )
Connex Alumni (3)
vs. Rage (47)
WT: Montreal Freemasons A (20)
3:30 PM                       
4:00 PM
Womens JM8
(MC: 50873 )
Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)
vs. Dynamic Impact (50)
WT: CYC Elite (11)

Womens EM8
(MC: 50823 )
MVP Slackers (5)
vs. Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)
WT: KiNEXION (16)

Womens GM8
(MC: 50843 )
Montreal Freemason A (7)
vs. Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)
WT: MVP Fusion (14)

Womens AM8
(MC: 50783 )
Connex A (1)
vs. CYC Phoenix (41)
WT: Thunder Bolt (20)

Womens BM8
(MC: 50793 )
Ivball (2)
vs. Hurricanes B (42)
WT: Strangers Minions Yellow (19)

Womens CM8
(MC: 50803 )
Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)
vs. Connex C (43)
WT: W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)

Womens DM8
(MC: 50813 )
CIA (4)
vs. Green Gimpies (44)
WT: Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)

Womens FM8
(MC: 50833 )
Outtahand A1 (6)
vs. CYC Infinity (46)
WT: KiNEX (15)

Womens HM8
(MC: 50853 )
Montreal Freemason B (8)
vs. Lady Setting Suns (48)
WT: Strangers Minions Black (13)

Womens IM8
(MC: 50863 )
Thunder Storm (9)
vs. Vikings Remix (49)
WT: Outtahand A2 (12)
                      

Mens AM9
(MC: 51327 )
MVP B (23)
vs. Vikings (44)
WT: Hung Ying (45)

Mens BM9
(MC: 51337 )
CYC Silver (24)
vs. Knights D (43)
WT: Strangers Lo Chai (46)

Mens DM9
(MC: 51357 )
Panda Aluminum (26)
vs. CYC Rebels (41)
WT: Boston Freemasons (48)

Mens EM9
(MC: 51367 )
Lone Stars (27)
vs. CYC B (40)
WT: Flying Tigers A (49)

Mens FM9
(MC: 51377 )
Ngun Lam Blue (28)
vs. Strangers A (39)
WT: CYC D (50)

Mens GM9
(MC: 51387 )
Strangers B-Squared (29)
vs. Knights E (38)
WT: Warriors Red (51)

Mens HM9
(MC: 51397 )
Montreal Phoenix (30)
vs. Strangers B (37)
WT: MVP Snapping Turtles (52)

Mens JM9
(MC: 51417 )
Knights C (32)
vs. CIA Red (35)
WT: MVP Jin Long (54)

Mens IM9
(MC: 51407 )
Tien Lung Dragons (31)
vs. Warriors Black (36)
WT: NY Freemason (53)

Mens CM9
(MC: 51347 )
Hurricanes B (25)
vs. CYC Youngbloods (42)
WT: Rage (47)
4:30 PM                        
5:00 PM
Womens JM9
(MC: 50874 )
Warriors Ice (30)
vs. Cowgirls (31)
WT: Dynamic Impact (50)

Womens EM9
(MC: 50824 )
Flying Tigers Blue (25)
vs. Booming Impact (36)
WT: Tien Lung Dragon Fury (45)

Womens GM9
(MC: 50844 )
Flying Tigers Red (27)
vs. Boston Freemason White (34)
WT: Lady Sunsational Sunblockers (47)

Womens AM9
(MC: 50784 )
NY Freemason (21)
vs. Ivball Smack (40)
WT: CYC Phoenix (41)

Womens BM9
(MC: 50794 )
MVP Melon Crushers (22)
vs. Flying Tigers (39)
WT: Hurricanes B (42)

Womens CM9
(MC: 50804 )
1UP (23)
vs. Dinos (38)
WT: Connex C (43)

Womens DM9
(MC: 50814 )
Chinadolls (24)
vs. Connex B (37)
WT: Green Gimpies (44)

Womens FM9
(MC: 50834 )
Vikings Kapow (26)
vs. LAgreen (35)
WT: CYC Infinity (46)

Womens HM9
(MC: 50854 )
Genesis (28)
vs. Boston Freemason Black (33)
WT: Lady Setting Suns (48)

Womens IM9
(MC: 50864 )
MVP Legacy (29)
vs. Lady Smash (32)
WT: Vikings Remix (49)
                       

Mens AM10
(MC: 51328 )
Connex A (1)
vs. Flying Tigers B (22)
WT: MVP B (23)

Mens BM10
(MC: 51338 )
Paai Kau Smash (2)
vs. Ngun Lam White (21)
WT: CYC Silver (24)

Mens DM10
(MC: 51358 )
Ngun Lam Red (4)
vs. Suns (19)
WT: Panda Aluminum (26)

Mens EM10
(MC: 51368 )
Midwest Mad Dogs (5)
vs. Panda Glass (18)
WT: Lone Stars (27)

Mens FM10
(MC: 51378 )
Westcoast (6)
vs. Hurricanes A (17)
WT: Ngun Lam Blue (28)

Mens GM10
(MC: 51388 )
Fresh (7)
vs. CYC C (16)
WT: Strangers B-Squared (29)

Mens HM10
(MC: 51398 )
Knights A (8)
vs. Ronin (15)
WT: Montreal Phoenix (30)

Mens JM10
(MC: 51418 )
Connex B (10)
vs. Toronto Phoenix A (13)
WT: Knights C (32)

Mens IM10
(MC: 51408 )
CYC A (9)
vs. Knights B (14)
WT: Tien Lung Dragons (31)

Mens CM10
(MC: 51348 )
Connex Alumni (3)
vs. Montreal Freemasons A (20)
WT: Hurricanes B (25)
5:30 PM                        
6:00 PM
Womens JM10
(MC: 50875 )
Toronto Phoenix Alumni (10)
vs. CYC Elite (11)
WT: Warriors Ice (30)

Womens EM10
(MC: 50825 )
MVP Slackers (5)
vs. KiNEXION (16)
WT: Flying Tigers Blue (25)

Womens GM10
(MC: 50845 )
Montreal Freemason A (7)
vs. MVP Fusion (14)
WT: Flying Tigers Red (27)

Womens AM10
(MC: 50785 )
Connex A (1)
vs. Thunder Bolt (20)
WT: NY Freemason (21)

Womens BM10
(MC: 50795 )
Ivball (2)
vs. Strangers Minions Yellow (19)
WT: MVP Melon Crushers (22)

Womens CM10
(MC: 50805 )
Tien Lung Dragon Ice (3)
vs. W*E* SuPaGurlz (18)
WT: 1UP (23)

Womens DM10
(MC: 50815 )
CIA (4)
vs. Hung Ying Triple Bs (17)
WT: Chinadolls (24)

Womens FM10
(MC: 50835 )
Outtahand A1 (6)
vs. KiNEX (15)
WT: Vikings Kapow (26)

Womens HM10
(MC: 50855 )
Montreal Freemason B (8)
vs. Strangers Minions Black (13)
WT: Genesis (28)

Womens IM10
(MC: 50865 )
Thunder Storm (9)
vs. Outtahand A2 (12)
WT: MVP Legacy (29)
                       
          
6:30 PM                                  

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved